Barcode Discount
1-800-485-3730
Monday-Friday 7am-7pm Central
Same Day Shipping
Help Cart

D-Link Data Networking Devices

D-Link logo
D-Link xStack DGS-3420 Series Data Networking Devices

D-Link xStack DGS-3420 Series

The D-Link xStack DGS-3420 Series series of next generation Layer 2+ Gigabit switches delivers performance, fexibility, security, multi-layer QoS, and accessibility, along with redundant power solutions for SMBs and enterprises. With high Gigabit...

D-Link DEM-211

D-Link DEM-211

The D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in...

D-Link DEM-310GT

D-Link DEM-310GT

The D-Link DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode/Singlemode fiber for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5m/50m/9m respectively. The...

$43.60

D-Link DEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT

The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5m/50m fiber respectively. The DEM-311GT features a metal housing...

$41.10

D-Link DES-1024D

D-Link DES-1024D

The 24-port D-Link DES-1024D unmanaged switch is the latest addition to D-Link’s popular line of Express EtherNetwork products. Like other products in the line, the DES-1024D combines ease of use with unsurpassed performance resulting in an...

$61.80

D-Link DES-1026G

D-Link DES-1026G

The D-Link DES-1026G 24-Port 10/100 Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports is designed to meet the connectivity needs of the most demanding workgroup. A reliable, easy-to-use switch without the complexity of management, the DES-1026G provides 24 10/100Base-TX...

$121.20

D-Link DES-105

D-Link DES-105

The D-Link DES-105 is a plug-and-play networking switch that offers D-Link’s Green Technology to save energy and reduce heat, which in turn extends product life without sacrificing performance or functionality. The DES-105 switch supports...

$24.20

D-Link DES-108

D-Link DES-108

The D-Link DES-108 is a plug-and-play networking switch that offers D-Link’s Green Technology to save energy and reduce heat, which in turn extends product life without sacrificing performance or functionality. The switch supports IEEE...

$32.70

D-Link DGS-1016D

D-Link DGS-1016D

Featuring non-blocking switching architecture, the D-Link DGS-1016D filters and forwards packets at wire speed for maximum throughput. An 8K MAC address table provides scalability for even the largest networks. Address learning and aging, 802.3x...

$104.70

D-Link DGS-1024D

D-Link DGS-1024D

$133.70

D-Link DGS-105

D-Link DGS-105

The D-Link DGS-105 is a plug-and-play networking switch that offers D-Link’s Green Technology to save energy and reduce heat, which in turn extends product life without sacrificing performance or functionality. The DGS-105 switch supports...

$38.40

D-Link DGS-108

D-Link DGS-108

The D-Link DGS-108 is a plug-and-play networking switch that offers D-Link’s Green Technology to save energy and reduce heat, which in turn extends product life without sacrificing performance or functionality. The DGS-108 switch supports...

$46.40

D-Link xStack DGS-3200 Series

D-Link xStack DGS-3200 Series

The D-Link xStack DGS-3200 Series offers a new generation of intelligence and defense with high performance, flexibility and robust security. These switches secure your network from viruses using their Access Control List (ACL), IP-MAC-Port Binding...

D-Link Wireless N 300 Router

D-Link Wireless N 300 Router

Delivering great wireless performance, network security and coverage, the D-Link Wireless N 300 Router (DIR-615) is ideal for upgrading your existing wireless home network. With QoS (Quality of Service) bandwidth optimization to analyze and separate...

D-Link DIR-655 Xtreme N Gigabit Router

D-Link DIR-655 Xtreme N Gigabit Router

The D-Link DIR-655 Xtreme N Gigabit Router delivers up to 14x faster speeds and 6x farther range than 802.11g and is completely compatible with wireless 802.11g devices. Connect the DIR-655 Xtreme N Gigabit Router to a cable or DSL modem and provide...

D-Link Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router

D-Link Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router

The D-Link Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router (DIR-825) uses dual band technology to support 2.4GHz & 5GHz wireless signals at the same time. This allows you to check e-mail and browse the Internet using the 2.4GHz band while simultaneously streaming...

D-Link xStack DGS-3620 Series

D-Link xStack DGS-3620 Series

The latest generation of D-Link xStack Switches supports IPv6 routing and has more advanced features than ever to address today"s security, QoS, and management concerns. The xStack DGS-3620 Series includes five gigabit managed switches with a choice...

$2,771.10

D-Link DSS-16+

D-Link DSS-16+

The D-Link DSS-16+ 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch provides a simple solution for expanding your network. Connect the DSS-16+ Desktop Switch to a router and add up to fifteen additional computers or other Ethernet devices such as a printer,...

$50.00

D-Link DSS-24+

D-Link DSS-24+

The D-Link DSS-24+ delivers superior performance and outstanding value. With a switching capacity of up to 5.2Gbps and full-duplex wire-speed forwarding, the DSS-24+ is an ideal solution for the most demanding environment. The DSS-24+ can be used as...

D-Link DGS-3120 xStack Series

D-Link DGS-3120 xStack Series

The D-Link DGS-3120 xStack Series targets enterprise/campus and customers who require a high level of network security and maximum uptime. All the models in DGS-3120 xStack Series support an external redundant power supply so that continued...

$978.00 to $2,187.60

D-Link DGS-1210 Series

D-Link DGS-1210 Series

D-Link is continuously striving to take the lead in developing innovative technology that allows for power saving without sacrificing operational performance or functionality. The DGS-1210 Series automatically detects the length of connected cables...

$161.60

D-Link xStack DGS-3400 Series

D-Link xStack DGS-3400 Series

The D-Link xStack DGS-3400 Series provides non-blocking switching solutions for gigabit connection. There are three models in the series: DGS-3427, which supports 24 gigabit ports with optional three 10-Gigabit uplinks; DGS-3450, which supports 48...

D-Link DGS-1008G

D-Link DGS-1008G

The D-Link DGS-1008G 8-port Gigabit Switch was designed with the environment in mind. It is compliant with energy Star level V, as well as with the strict CEC and MEPS regulations that require the use of energy efficient power adapters. The...

$41.20

D-Link DGS-1005G

D-Link DGS-1005G

The D-Link DGS-1005G 5-port Gigabit Switch was designed with the environment in mind. It is compliant with energy Star level V, as well as with the strict CEC and MEPS regulations that require the use of energy efficient power adapters. The...

$32.20

D-Link DHP-307AV PowerLine Network Starter Kit

D-Link DHP-307AV PowerLine Network Starter Kit

The D-Link DHP-307AV PowerLine Network Starter Kit allows you to create or expand your network using your existing electrical wiring. By simply attaching one adapter from your router into your existing electrical system, you can turn every power...

D-Link DES-1210 Series

D-Link DES-1210 Series

The D-Link DES-1210 Series is the latest generation of Web Smart Switches. Equipped with 24 or 48 10/100Mbps ports, two 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and two combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports, the series integrates advanced management and security...

$140.40 to $308.10

D-Link DSR-150

D-Link DSR-150

The D-Link Services Router (DSR-150) provides enhanced security, functionality and performance over a traditional VPN router without the complexity of a full firewall solution, making it the ideal choice for the growing needs of small and medium...

$110.40

 

All products Barcode Discount sells are new (not used). Most products ship via our low cost flat rate shipping the same day your order is placed and can ship overnight to anywhere in the US. Our prices are amongst the best available anywhere. Buy online or call 1-800-485-3730 for a free review of your product needs by one of our knowledgeable product experts.