X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Ruckus Parts Data Networking Device
Part #: E40G-QSFP-ER4 | SKU: RUC589550

Products and Parts from Ruckus.

Ruckus Parts Data Networking Device

Part Details: 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF

Additional Information

Manufacturer Ruckus
Model Name Parts
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount