Barcode Discount
1-800-485-3730
Monday-Friday 7am-7pm Central
Same Day Shipping
Help Cart

Wireless Controllers

BarcodesInc has a diverse offering of wireless controllers that offer a scalable, secure and centrally managed wireless network for a small office all the way up to multi-site branch organizations. Our wireless controllers are able to support the deployment of a few access points to thousands at a time. Contact one of our wireless experts to find the right solution for you!

All Wireless Controllers

Showing 1-15 of 664.
Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 (901-3050-UN00)
Wireless ControllersRuckus ZoneDirector 3000
ZoneDirector 3000, ZoneDirector 3050 supporting up to 50 APs. Canada Only. This part requires the purchase of WatchDog Support.
In Stock: Ships Today
$9,000.00
Why don't we show the price?
Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200 (901-1205-UN00)
Wireless ControllersRuckus ZoneDirector 1200
ZoneDirector 1200, LICENSED FOR UP TO 5 ZONEFLEX ACCESS POINTS.
In Stock: Ships Today
$1,095.00
Why don't we show the price?
Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 (901-3025-UN00)
Wireless ControllersRuckus ZoneDirector 3000
ZoneDirector 3000, ZoneDirector 3025 controller supporting up to 25 ZoneFlex APs. This part requires the purchase of WatchDog Support.
In Stock: Ships Today
$6,000.00
Why don't we show the price?
Brocade (XBR-000245)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- QSFP transceiver module - Fibre Channel - MTP multi-mode - up to 1310 ft. - 840-860 nm
In Stock: Ships Today
$2,906.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (XBR-000198)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles
In Stock: Ships Today
$1,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (XBR-000193)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - FRU (pack of 8)
In Stock: Ships Today
$7,885.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (XBR-000192)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel
In Stock: Ships Today
$1,145.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (XBR-000190)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for Brocade 7800 Extension Switch, VDX 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
Ships in 3-5 Days
$374.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (XBR-000164)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- SFP+ transceiver module (pack of 8) - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65XX, 7800, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch, VDX 6730
Ships in 3-5 Days
$1,631.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (XBR-000163)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
- SFP+ transceiver module - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65XX, 7800, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch, VDX 6730
Ships in 3-5 Days
$269.00
+ Add to Quote
Samsung (WDS-C8500P/XAR)
Wireless ControllersSamsung
APC Supports Max 3000 AP, H/W Power Redundancy
Ships in 3-5 Days
$12,066.10
+ Add to Quote
Samsung (WDS-C8050/XAR)
Wireless ControllersSamsung
APC Supports Max 200 AP
Ships in 3-5 Days
$2,006.60
+ Add to Quote
Ubiquiti Networks (UC-CK)
Wireless ControllersUbiquiti Networks
UniFi Controller, Cloud Key
In Stock: Ships Today
$79.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (SX-FISF)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
Switch Fabric Module - Switch - plug-in module - for Part#: FI-SX1600-AC, FI-SX1600-DC, FI-SX800-AC
Ships in 3-5 Days
$5,934.80
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (SX-FI-ZMR-XL-PREM6)
Wireless ControllersBrocade
FastIron SuperX High-Performance - Network management device - for FastIron SuperX 1600, 800, SX800-DC, FastIron SX 1600, 800
Ships in 3-5 Days
$9,995.00
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10»


Top Wireless Controllers Brands
Motorola Wireless Controllers
Symbol Wireless Controllers
Zebra Wireless Controllers
Cisco Wireless Controllers
Extreme Networks Wireless Controllers

All products Barcode Discount sells are new (not used). Most products ship via our low cost flat rate shipping the same day your order is placed and can ship overnight to anywhere in the US. Our prices are amongst the best available anywhere. Buy online or call 1-800-485-3730 for a free review of your product needs by one of our knowledgeable product experts.