X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Brocade Network Switches

Brocade's storage networking products and services are designed to help customers reduce complexity of managing business information within a shared data storage environment, while enabling business applications. In addition, Brocade's products and services assist customers in the development and delivery of storage and server consolidation, disaster recovery and data security, and in meeting compliance issues regarding data management.

1 to 10 of 16250 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7400-1X40GQ | SKU: BRO425045

    - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
    MSRP: $850.00 Price: $731.91
  2. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7450-48 | SKU: BRO425054

    ICX 7450-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $6,620.00 Price: $5,706.23
  3. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR | SKU: BRO425124

    Brocade-IMBuyback 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 10
    MSRP: $2,745.00 Price: $2,362.92
  4. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-BXD | SKU: BRO425271

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    MSRP: $2,305.00 Price: $1,984.20
  5. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: E1MG-BXU | SKU: BRO425272

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    MSRP: $2,305.00 Price: $1,984.20
  6. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-8 | SKU: BRO425284

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $8,280.00 Price: $7,127.40
  7. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-8 | SKU: BRO425287

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $3,780.00 Price: $3,253.97
  8. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-T | SKU: BRO425288

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch
    MSRP: $550.00 Price: $473.55
  9. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: E1MG-TX | SKU: BRO425290

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ45 - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, Foundry FastIron Edge Switch
    MSRP: $390.00 Price: $335.85
  10. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7250-24-2X10G | SKU: BRO425295

    ICX 7250-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $3,175.00 Price: $2,739.09

1 to 10 of 16250 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount