X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Black Box Accessories
Part #: FOLZH10-015M-LCLC-OR | SKU: BLA627686

OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH LC-LC ORANGE 15-M (49.2-F

Black Box Accessories

Part Details: OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE - LSZH LC-LC ORANGE 15-M (49.2-F
MSRP: $86.07 Price: $80.04

Additional Information

Manufacturer Black Box
Model Name Parts
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount