X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Brocade Network Switches Network Switch

Brocade Network Switches Network Switch

Starting at: MSRP: $290.00 Price: $249.88
See all options
Refine Your Options
Shop By
Shopping Options
Product Condition
  1. New (550)
Manufacturer
  1. Brocade (550)
  1. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: 10G-SFPP-USR-8 | SKU: BRO425128

    Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 330 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 )
    MSRP: $5,400.00 Price: $4,648.40
  2. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-BXD | SKU: BRO425271

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    MSRP: $2,305.00 Price: $1,984.20
  3. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-8 | SKU: BRO425284

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $8,280.00 Price: $7,127.40
  4. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-8 | SKU: BRO425287

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $3,780.00 Price: $3,253.97
  5. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: E1MG-SX-OM-T | SKU: BRO425288

    - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch
    MSRP: $550.00 Price: $473.55
  6. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: ICX7250-24 | SKU: BRO425296

    ICX 7250-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable
    MSRP: $2,625.00 Price: $2,265.71
  7. Brocade Network Switches Wi-Fi Controller
    Part #: ICX7250-48P-2X10G | SKU: BRO425302

    ICX 7250-48P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 6 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
    MSRP: $6,450.00 Price: $5,561.39
  8. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: BR-VDX6740-64-F | SKU: BRO424937

    VDX 6740 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) - desktop, rack-mountable
    Call For Price
  9. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: BR-VDX6940-144S-AC-R | SKU: BRO424949

    VDX 6940-144S - Switch - L3 - managed - 96 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 12 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (breakout compatible) + 4 x 100 Gigabit QSFP - rack-mountable
    Call For Price
  10. Brocade Network Switches Wireless Controller
    Part #: 40G-QSFP-C-0501 | SKU: BRO425147

    - Stacking cable - QSFP - QSFP - 16.4 ft. - fiber optic - for ICX 6610-24, 6610-48, 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80
    Call For Price

Items 11 to 20 of 550 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 55

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount