X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Da-Lite Products
Part #: 34730 | SKU: DA-316210

Da-Lite Products

Part Details: 20m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 20m - Yellow
MSRP: $893.00 Price: $719.39

Additional Information

Manufacturer Da-Lite
Model Name Parts
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount