Barcode Discount
1-800-485-3730
Monday-Friday 7am-7pm Central
Same Day Shipping
Help Cart

Extreme Networks Parts

Products and parts from Extreme.
Parts
Extreme Networks (30724)
WS-AO-DQ04360N, Outdoor 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.875GHz 4 Feed, 4dBi, Omni Antenna with Standard N-Type Plug Connector
In Stock: Ships Today
$591.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (30715)
WS-AO-DE13025N, Outdoor 2.3-2.7 GHz 8 Feed, 13/11DBi, 25 Degree Sector Antenna with Standard N-Type Plug Connector
In Stock: Ships Today
$2,450.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (RFS-4010-00010-ZUS)
RFS4000, Wireless Switch, 5 PoE PORTS, Power supply Included.]
In Stock: Ships Today
$1,063.90
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks RFS4000 (RFS-4010-00010-WR)
RFS4000, Wireless Switch, 5 PoE PORTS, Power supply Included.
Specs: 5 x Network (RJ45) - PoE Ports
In Stock: Ships Today
$1,177.33
Why don't we show the price?

Extreme Networks (WS-CAB-L400C06N)
6 ft, LMR400 cable with a stan dard N-type plug
In Stock: Ships Today
$84.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-APCAP-25)
WLAN controller capacity upgrade for C5210. Increases capaci
In Stock: Ships Today
$2,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-APCAP-100)
WLAN controller capacity upgrade for C5210. Increases capaci
In Stock: Ships Today
$9,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-AO-DX10055N)
Outdoor, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.875 GH z, Six-feed
Ships in 3-5 Days
$1,605.60
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-AO-5DIPN3)
Outdoor, 5G, DIPOLE, 3 Pack
In Stock: Ships Today
$84.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-AO-5D23009N)
Outdoor, 5.15-5.875 GHz, dual-polarization, 23 dBi, 9 deg
In Stock: Ships Today
$2,942.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-AO-2DIPN3)
OUTDOOR, 2.4G, DIPOLE, 3
Ships in 3-5 Days
$84.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (WS-AI-DQ04360)
Indoor, 2.4GHz / 5GHz, Quad-fe ed, 4 dBi, Omni.
In Stock: Ships Today
$706.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (STK-RPS-500PS)
500W 802.3AT PoE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
Ships in 3-5 Days
$926.30
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (STK-RPS-1005CH3)
3-slot modular power supply chassis (power supply STKRPS-1
Ships in 3-5 Days
$199.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (PV-FC-180-G)
Purview APP Sensor, 4 SFP+ Ports (TAA)
Ships in 3-5 Days
$18,167.60
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (PV-FC-180)
Purview App Sensor 4 SFP
In Stock: Ships Today
$18,827.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (PV-A-300-10G-UG)
10 Gigabit NIC for PV-A-300
Ships in 3-5 Days
$4,644.60
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (PV-50K-SYS-2)
Purview Sys 50K FPM HW with PAS
In Stock: Ships Today
$35,305.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (NX-9610-100R0-WR)
NX 9610 INTEGRATED SERVICES PLATFORM TAA
Ships in 3-5 Days
$42,255.70
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (NX-9000-NST-3-256)
256 AP 3 year NSIGHT LIC - NX9XX
In Stock: Ships Today
$34,153.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (NMS-A-50-UG)
Upgrade from NMS-ADV-25 to NMS-ADV-50
In Stock: Ships Today
$13,495.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (NMS-25)
NMS for up to 25 devices and up to 250 thin APs (includes Co
In Stock: Ships Today
$15,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC09-G)
1 Gb, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 Km, LC SFP, TAA
In Stock: Ships Today
$1,065.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC09)
1 Gb, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 Km, LC SFP
Ships in 3-5 Days
$764.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC07)
1 Gb, Extended Long Reach, 1000Base-EZX, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 110 KM, LC SFP
Ships in 3-5 Days
$3,838.20
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC05)
100 Mb, 100Base-LX10, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 KM, LC SFP (Limited Compatibility)
Ships in 3-5 Days
$226.90
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC04-96PK)
96 Pack MGBIC-LC04
Ships in 3-5 Days
$11,064.30
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC04-48PK)
48 Pack MGBIC-LC04
Ships in 3-5 Days
$5,532.10
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC04-24PK)
24 PACK MGBIC-LC04
Ships in 3-5 Days
$2,766.10
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (MGBIC-LC04-24PK)
24 Pack MGBIC-LC04
Ships in 3-5 Days
$2,766.10
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10»

All products Barcode Discount sells are new (not used). Most products ship via our low cost flat rate shipping the same day your order is placed and can ship overnight to anywhere in the US. Our prices are amongst the best available anywhere. Buy online or call 1-800-485-3730 for a free review of your product needs by one of our knowledgeable product experts.