X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Juniper CTP Series Accessory

Juniper CTP Series Accessory

Starting at: Price: $642.00
See all options
Refine Your Options
Shop By
Shopping Options
Product Condition
  1. New (21)
Manufacturer
  1. Juniper (21)
Type
  1. Power Supply (2)
  1. Juniper CTP Series Data Networking
    Part #: CTP-SFP-1GE-SX | SKU: JUN70133

    CTP Series Accessories, Small Form Factor (Pluggable, 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet)
    Price: $642.00
  2. Juniper CTP Series Data Networking Device
    Part #: CTP2000-IM-8P | SKU: JUN60742

    CTP Series Accessories, EIA530/RS-232 8-Port Interface Module (for the CTP2000 Series)
  3. Juniper CTP Series Data Networking
    Part #: CTP2000-IM-8P-T1 | SKU: JUN60743

    CTP Series Accessories, EIA53 RS-232 T1 8-Port IM (CTP2000 Series)
  4. Juniper CTP Series Accessories
    Part #: CTP2000-PWR-R | SKU: JUN60745

    CTP Series Accessories, CTP2024 CTP2056 Power supply Option (Dual Redundant)
  5. Juniper CTP Series Accessory
    Part #: CTP-CBL-4Q | SKU: JUN60746

    CTP Series Accessories, EIA530 RS-232 Cable (100 Pin to Four DB-25)
  6. Juniper CTP Series Data Networking Device
    Part #: CTP-FX2000GE-UPG | SKU: JUN60747

    CTP Series Accessories, CTP2000 GB Ethernet PMC Upgrade (Dual SC MultiMode Fiber)
  7. Juniper CTP Series Data Networking
    Part #: CTP-SFP-1GE-T | SKU: JUN70134

    CTP Series Accessories, Small Form Factor (Pluggable, 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet)
  8. Juniper CTP Series Accessory
    Part #: CTP-CLK-MAIN | SKU: JUN117477

    CTP Series Accessories, Main Clock Card (for the CTP2000 CTP-CLK-MAIN)
  9. Juniper CTP Series Accessory
    Part #: CTP-OS-1K | SKU: JUN117478

    CTP Series Accessories, CTP10XX Series Current Software (CTP-OS-1K)
  10. Juniper CTP Series Accessory
    Part #: CTP150-AC | SKU: JUN117479

    CTP Series Accessories, CTP150 AC Powered Base System (CTP150-AC)

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount