X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device

MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device

The MultiModem rCell intelligent wireless routers offer secure data communication via the integrated cellular modem. These ready-to-deploy, standalone routers provide 2G and 3G, GSM and CDMA performance and integrate seamlessly with virtually any application. The intelligent embedded operating system allows for automatic/persistent connectivity for mission-critical applications and enhanced M2M (machine-to-machine) functionality. The MultiModem rCell intelligent wireless routers include 10/100BaseT Ethernet and RS-232 serial connectivity and can be desktop or panel mounted.
Starting at: Price: $321.55
See all options
Refine Your Options
  1. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device
    Part #: MTCBA-E1-NAM | SKU: MUL115161

    MultiModem Cell Intelligent Wireless Router (Bundle, Edge 850/900/1800/1900MHz). All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.
    Price: $321.55
    Order now to be first in line when stock is available
  2. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device
    Part #: MTCBA-G2-EN2-NAM | SKU: MUL97703

    MultiTech MultiModem MTCBA-G2-EN2 Wireless Router - 2.5G - 1 x Network Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop, Panel-mountable. All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.
    Price: $364.36
    Order now to be first in line when stock is available
  3. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device
    Part #: MTCBA-H5-EN2-NAM | SKU: MUL215876

    MultiTech MultiModem MTCBA-H5-EN2 Wireless Router - 3.9G - 1 x Antenna - 1 x Network Port - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop, Panel-mountable. All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.
    Price: $466.79
    Order now to be first in line when stock is available
  4. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device
    Part #: MTCBA-EV2-EN2-GP-N3 | SKU: MUL101200

    MultiTech MultiModem MTCBA-EV2-EN2-GP-N3 Wireless Router - 3G - 1 x Network Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop, Rack-mountable. All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.
  5. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device
    Part #: MTCBA-G2-NAM | SKU: MUL115162

    MultiModem Cell Intelligent Wireless Router (Quad-Band GPRS Modem, Bundled 850/1900MHz, RS-232/RS-422). All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.
  6. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking Device
    Part #: MTCBA-H5-EN2 | SKU: MUL215877

    MultiTech MultiModem MTCBA-H5-EN2 Wireless Router - 3.9G - 1 x Network Port - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop, Panel-mountable. All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.
  7. MultiTech MultiModem rCell Data Networking
    Part #: MTCBA-EV2-EN2-N3-NAM | SKU: MUL118535

    MultiTech MultiModem MTCBA-EV2-EN2-N3 Wireless Router - 3G - 1 x Antenna - 1 x Network Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop, Panel-mountable. All MultiTech products are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable.

7 Item(s)

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount