X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

StarTech Accessory
Part #: SFP-10G-ER-ST | SKU: STA699316

StarTech Accessory

Part Details: Computer Components - StarTech - Cisco SFP-10G-Er - Compatible SFP+ - 10Gbase-Er 10 GBPS - 10GBE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1550Nm - Single Mode (Smf) Transceiver - 40Km (24.8Mi) - LC Connector DDM. Hot-Swappable. MSA Compliant. Lifetime Warranty
Price: $1,175.94

Additional Information

Manufacturer StarTech
Model Name Parts

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount