X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

StarTech Accessory
Part #: SFPSXMM | SKU: STA699382

StarTech Accessory

Part Details: Computer Components - StarTech - MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM
Price: $57.67

Additional Information

Manufacturer StarTech
Model Name Parts

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount