X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

TRENDnet Accessories
Part #: TFC-PGSFP | SKU: TRE538504

Products and parts from TRENDnet.

TRENDnet Accessories

Part Details: TRENDnet Gigabit PoE PD SFP Fiber Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots
Price: $74.25

Additional Information

Manufacturer TRENDnet
Model Name Parts
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount