X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Tripp-Lite Misc
Part #: N820-05M | SKU: TRI416353

Products and parts from Tripp-Lite.

Tripp-Lite Misc

Part Details: Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)
Price: $26.97
In Stock

Additional Information

Manufacturer Tripp-Lite
Model Name Parts
Product Condition New

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount