X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Extreme I-MGBIC-LC03 Data Networking
Part #: I-MGBIC-LC03 | SKU: 476852

Products and parts from Extreme.

Extreme I-MGBIC-LC03 Data Networking

Part Details: I-Series Only, -40°C to Plus 60°C, 1 Gb, 1000 Base-LX, MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2Km w/62.5 MMF, 1 Km w/50 MMF, LC SFP
MSRP: $1,278.00 Price: $1,152.43

Additional Information

Manufacturer No
Model Name Parts

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now
Barcode Discount